Author Topic: NSF threads about performed Russian space launches  (Read 8365 times)

Offline anik

  • Global Moderator
  • Senior Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 7411
  • Liked: 364
  • Likes Given: 284
List of threads about performed Russian space launches

2005
August 13 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Fregat upper stage and Galaxy 14 satellite
September 2 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2415 (Kometa) satellite
September 8 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-54 cargo ship
October 1 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-7 spacecraft
December 21 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-55 cargo ship
December 21 - Kosmos-3M rocket with Gonets-M No. 1 and Kosmos-2416 (Rodnik) satellites
December 25 - Proton-K rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2417/-2418/-2419 (Glonass/Glonass-M) satellites
December 28 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Fregat upper stage and GIOVE-A satellite
December 29 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and AMC 23 satellite

2006
February 28 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and ArabSat 4A satellite
March 30 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-8 spacecraft
April 24 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-56 cargo ship
April 25 - Start-1 rocket with EROS-B satellite
May 3 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2420 (Kobal't-M) satellite
May 26 - Shtil' rocket with Kompas-2 satellite
June 15 - Soyuz-U rocket with Resurs-DK no. 1 satellite
June 17 - Proton-K rocket with DM3 upper stage and KazSat satellite
June 24 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-57 cargo ship
June 25 - Tsiklon-2 rocket with Kosmos-2421 (US-PU) satellite
July 12 - Dnepr rocket with Genesis-1 satellite
July 21 - Molniya-M rocket with 2BL upper stage and Kosmos-2422 (Oko) satellite
July 26 - Dnepr rocket with BelKA, Baumanets and other satellites
July 28 - Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and KOMPSat-2 satellite
August 4 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Hot Bird 8 satellite
September 14 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2423 (Don) satellite
September 18 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-9 spacecraft
October 19 - Soyuz-2.1a rocket with Fregat upper stage and MetOp-A satellite (also see here first attempts)
October 23 - Soyuz-U with Progress M-58 cargo ship
November 8 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Badr 4 (ArabSat 4B) satellite
December 11 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and MeaSat 3 satellite
December 19 - Kosmos-3M rocket with SAR-Lupe 1 satellite
December 24 - Soyuz-2.1a rocket with Fregat upper stage and Meridian no. 1 satellite
December 25 - Proton-K rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2424/-2425/-2426 (Glonass-M) satellites
December 27 - Soyuz-2.1b rocket with Fregat upper stage and CoRoT satellite

2007
January 18 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-59 cargo ship
April 7 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-10 spacecraft
April 9 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Anik F3 satellite
April 17 - Dnepr rocket with EgyptSat-1 satellite
May 12 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-60 cargo ship
May 29 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Fregat upper stage and four Globalstar satellites (first launch)
June 7 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2427 (Kobal't-M) satellite
June 15 - Dnepr rocket with TerraSAR-X satellite
June 28 - Dnepr rocket with Genesis 2 satellite
June 29 - Zenit-2M rocket with Kosmos-2428 (Tselina-2) satellite
July 2 - Kosmos-3M rocket with SAR-Lupe 2 satellite
July 7 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and DirecTV 10 satellite
August 2 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-61 cargo ship
September 5 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and JCSat 11 satellite
September 11 - Kosmos-3M rocket with Kosmos-2429 (Parus) satellite
September 14 - Soyuz-U rocket with Foton-M No. 3 satellite
October 10 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-11 spacecraft
October 20 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Fregat upper stage and four Globalstar satellites (second launch)
October 23 - Molniya-M rocket with 2BL upper stage and Kosmos-2430 (Oko) satellite
October 26 - Proton-K rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2431/-2432/-2433 (Glonass-M) satellites
November 1 - Kosmos-3M rocket with SAR-Lupe 3 satellite
November 17 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Sirius 4 satellite
December 9 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Raduga-1M (Globus-1M) satellite
December 14 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Fregat upper stage and Radarsat 2 satellite
December 23 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-62 cargo ship
December 25 - Proton-M rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2434/-2435/-2436 (Glonass-M) satellites

2008
January 28 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Ekspress-AM33 satellite
February 5 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-63 cargo ship
February 11 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Thor 5 satellite
March 14 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and AMC 14 satellite
March 27 - Kosmos-3M rocket with SAR-Lupe 4 satellite
April 8 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-12 spacecraft
April 26 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Fregat upper stage and GIOVE-B satellite
April 28 - Zenit-3SLB rocket with DM-SLB upper stage and AMOS 3 satellite
May 14 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-64 cargo ship
May 23 - Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and Kosmos-2437/-2438/-2439 (three Strela-3) and Yubileyniy satellites
June 19 - Kosmos-3M rocket with Orbcomm CDS-3 and five Orbcomm Quick Launch satellites
June 26 - Proton-K rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2440 (Oko) satellite
July 22 - Kosmos-3M rocket with SAR-Lupe 5 satellite
July 26 - Soyuz-2.1b rocket with Kosmos-2441 (Persona) satellite
August 18 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Inmarsat-4 F3 satellite
August 29 - Dnepr rocket with five RapidEye satellites
September 10 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-65 cargo ship
September 19 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Nimiq 4 satellite
September 25 - Proton-M rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2442/-2443/-2444 (three Glonass-M) satellites
October 1 - Dnepr rocket with THEOS satellite
October 12 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-13 spacecraft
November 5 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Astra 1M satellite
November 14 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2445 (Kobal't-M) satellite
November 26 - Soyuz-U with Progress M-01M cargo ship
December 2 - Molniya-M rocket with 2BL upper stage and Kosmos-2446 (Oko) satellite
December 10 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-Mupper stage and Ciel 2 satellite
December 25 - Proton-M rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2447/-2448/-2449 (three Glonass-M) satellites

2009
January 30 - Tsiklon-3 rocket with Koronas-Foton satellite
February 10 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-66 cargo ship
February 11 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Ekspress-AM44 and Ekspress-MD1 satellites
February 26 - Zenit-3SLB rocket with DM-SLB upper stage and Telstar 11N satellite
February 28 - Proton-K rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Raduga-1 (Globus-1) satellite
March 17 - Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and GOCE satellite
March 26 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-14 spacecraft
April 3 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Eutelsat W2A satellite
April 29 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2450 (Kobal't-M) satellite
May 7 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-02M cargo ship
May 16 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and ProtoStar 2 satellite
May 21 - Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat upper stage and Meridian No. 2 satellite
May 27 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-15 spacecraft
June 21 - Zenit-3SLB rocket with DM-SLB upper stage and MeaSat-3a satellite
June 30 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Sirius FM-5 satellite
July 6 - Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and Kosmos-2451/-2452/-2453 (two Strela-3 and one Rodnik) satellites
July 21 - Kosmos-3M rocket with Kosmos-2454 (Parus) and Sterkh No. 1 satellites
July 24 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-67 cargo ship
July 29 - Dnepr rocket with DubaiSat-1, Deimos-1, NanoSat-1B, UK DMC-2, AprizeSat-3 and AprizeSat-4 satellites
August 11 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and AsiaSat 5 satellite
September 17 - Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Fregat upper stage and Meteor-M No. 1, Universitetskiy-Tatyana-2, Sterkh No. 2, UGATUSAT, Sumbandila and BLITS satellites
September 17 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Nimiq 5 satellite
September 30 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-16 spacecraft
October 15 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-03M cargo ship
November 2 - Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and SMOS and PROBA-2 satellites
November 10 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-MIM2 (No. 302) cargo ship-module
November 20 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2455 (Lotos-S) satellite
November 24 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Eutelsat W7 satellite
November 30 - Zenit-3SLB rocket with DM-SLB upper stage and Intelsat 15 satellite
December 14 - Proton-M rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2456/-2457/-2458 (Glonass-M) satellites
December 20 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-17 (No. 227) spacecraft
December 29 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and DirecTV 12 satellite

2010
January 28 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Raduga-1M (Globus-1M) satellite
February 3 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-04M (No. 404) cargo ship
February 12 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Intelsat 16 satellite
March 1 - Proton-M rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2459/-2460/-2461 (three Glonass-M) satellites
March 20 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and EchoStar 14 satellite
April 2 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-18 (No. 228) spacecraft
April 8 - Dnepr rocket with CryoSat-2 satellite
April 16 - Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2462 (Kobalt-M) satellite
April 24 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and SES-1 satellite
April 27 - Kosmos-3M rocket with Kosmos-2463 (Parus) satellite
April 28 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-05M (No. 405) cargo ship
June 2 - Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and SERVIS-2 satellite
June 3 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and BADR-5 satellite
June 15 - Dnepr rocket with Prisma (Mango+Tango), Picard and BPA-1 satellites
June 15 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-19 (No. 229) spacecraft
June 21 - Dnepr rocket with TanDEM-X satellite
June 30 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-06M (No. 406) cargo ship
July 10 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and EchoStar 15 satellite
September 2 - Proton-M rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2464/-2465/-2466 (three Glonass-M) satellites
September 8 - Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and Gonets-M and Kosmos-2467/-2468 (Strela-3/Rodnik) satellites
September 10 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-07M (No. 407) cargo ship
September 30 - Molniya-M rocket with 2BL upper stage and Kosmos-2469 (Oko) satellite
October 7 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-M (No. 701) spacecraft
October 14 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and XM-5 satellite
October 19 - Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat upper stage and six Globalstar-2 satellites
October 27 - Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-08M (No. 408) cargo ship
November 2 - Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat upper stage and Meridian satellite
November 14 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and SkyTerra 1 satellite
December 5 - Proton-M rocket with DM-03 upper stage and three Glonass-M satellites
December 15 - Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-20 (No. 230) spacecraft
December 26 - Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and KA-SAT satellite

2011
January 20 – Zenit-3SLBF rocket with Fregat-SB upper stage and Elektro-L No. 1 satellite
January 28 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-09M (No. 409) cargo ship and RadioSkaf-V (ARISSat-1, Kedr) satellite
February 1 – Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and Kosmos-2470 (GEO-IK 2) satellite
February 26 – Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Fregat upper stage and Kosmos-2471 (Glonass-K1) satellite
April 4 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-21 (No. 231) spacecraft
April 27 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-10M (No. 410) cargo ship
May 4 – Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat upper stage and Meridian satellite
May 20 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Telstar 14R satellite
June 7 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-02M (No. 702) spacecraft
June 21 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-11M (No. 411) cargo ship
June 27 – Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2472 (Kobalt-M) satellite
July 13 – Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat upper stage and six Globalstar-2 satellites
July 15 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and SES-3/KazSat-2 satellites
July 18 – Zenit-3SLBF rocket with Fregat-SB upper stage and Spektr-R satellite
August 17 – Dnepr rocket with Sich-2, NX, NigeriaSat-2, Rasat, Edusat, AprizeSat-5, AprizeSat-6, BPA-2 satellites
August 17 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Ekspress-AM4 satellite
August 24 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-12M (No. 412) cargo ship
September 20 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Kosmos-2473 (Garpun) satellite
September 29 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and QuetzSat-1 satellite
October 2 – Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Fregat upper stage and Kosmos-2474 (Glonass-M) satellite
October 5 – Zenit-3SLB rocket with DM-SLB upper stage and Intelsat 18 satellite
October 19 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and ViaSat-1 satellite
October 30 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-13M (No. 413) cargo ship and Chibis-M satellite
November 4 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Kosmos-2475/-2476/-2477 (Glonass-M) satellites
November 8 – Zenit-2SLB rocket with Fobos-Grunt and Yinghuo 1 satellites
November 14 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-22 (No. 232) spacecraft
November 25 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and AsiaSat 7 satellite
November 28 – Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Fregat upper stage and Kosmos-2478 (Glonass-M) satellite
December 11 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Luch-5A/Amos-5 satellites
December 21 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-03M (No. 703) spacecraft
December 23 – Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Fregat upper stage and Meridian satellite
December 28 – Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat upper stage and six Globalstar-2 satellites

2012
January 25 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-14M cargo ship
February 14 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and SES-4 satellite
March 25 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Intelsat 22 satellite
March 30 – Proton-M rocket with DM-2 upper stage and Kosmos-2479 (Oko) satellite
April 20 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-15M (No. 415) cargo ship
April 23 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and YahSat 1B satellites
May 15 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-04M (No. 705) spacecraft
May 17 – Soyuz-U rocket with Kosmos-2480 (Kobalt-M) satellite
May 17 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Nimiq 6 satellite
July 9 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and SES-5 satellite
July 15 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-05M (No. 706) spacecraft
July 22 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Fregat upper stage and Kanopus-V No. 1, BKA, MKA-PN1 (Zond-PP), exactView 1, TET-1 satellites
July 28 – Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and two Gonets-M, Kosmos-2481 (Strela-3), MiR satellites
August 1 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-16M (No. 416) cargo ship
August 6 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Telkom-3/Ekspress-MD2 satellites
September 17 – Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat-M upper stage and MetOp-B satellite
October 14 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Intelsat 23 satellite
October 23 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-06M (No. 707) spacecraft
October 31 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-17M (No. 417) cargo ship
November 2 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Luch-5B/Yamal-300K satellites
November 14 – Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat-M upper stage and Meridian satellite
November 20 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and EchoStar 16 satellite
December 8 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Yamal-402 satellite
December 19 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-07M (No. 704A) spacecraft

2013
January 15 – Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and Kosmos-2482/-2483/-2484 satellites
February 6 – Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Fregat-M upper stage and six Globalstar-2 satellites
February 11 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-18M (No. 418) cargo ship
March 26 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Satmex 8 satellite
March 28 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-08M (No. 708) spacecraft
April 15 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Anik G1 satellite
April 19 – Soyuz-2-1A rocket with Bion-M No. 1, Aist No. 2, BeeSat-2, BeeSat-3, SOMP, Dove 2 and OSSI-1 satellites
April 24 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-19M (No. 419) cargo ship
April 26 – Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Fregat-M upper stage and Kosmos-2485 (Glonass-M) satellite
May 14 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Eutelsat-3D satellite
May 28 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-09M (No. 709) spacecraft
June 3 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and SES-6 satellite
June 7 – Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Kosmos-2486 satellite
June 25 – Soyuz-2-1B rocket with Resurs-P No. 1 satellite
June 27 – Strela rocket with Kosmos-2487 satellite
July 2 – Proton-M rocket with DM-03 upper stage and three Glonass-M satellites
July 27 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-20M (No. 420) cargo ship
August 22 – Dnepr rocket with KOMPSat-5 satellite
August 31 – Zenit-3SLB rocket with DM-SLB upper stage and Amos-4 satellite
September 11 – Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and three Gonets-M satellites
September 25 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-10M (No. 710) spacecraft
September 29 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Astra 2E satellite
October 25 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Sirius FM-6 satellite
November 7 – Soyuz-FG rocket with Soyuz TMA-11M (No. 711) spacecraft
November 11 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Raduga-1M satellite
November 21 – Dnepr rocket with DubaiSat-2, STSat-3, WNISAT-1, SkySat-1, UniSat-5, AprizeSat-7, AprizeSat-8, BRITE-PL (Lem), BPA-3, UWE-3, Delfi-n3Xt, Triton 1, Cinema 2, Cinema 3, Dove 4, FUNcube-1, I-Cube, GOMX-1, eSt@r 2, PUCP-SAT 1, Humsat-D, BeakerSat, Wren, Pocket-PUCP, QBScout 1, First-Move, CubeBug 2, NEE-02 Krysaor,  HiNCube, ZACUBE 1,  VELOX-P 2, $50SAT, OPTOS satellites
November 22 – Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and three Swarm satellites
November 25 – Soyuz-U rocket with Progress M-21M (No. 421) cargo ship
December 8 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Inmarsat 5 F1 satellite
December 25 – Rokot rocket with Briz-KM upper stage and Kosmos-2488/-2489/-2490 satellites
December 26 – Proton-M rocket with Briz-M upper stage and Ekspress-AM5 satellite
December 28 – Soyuz-2-1V rocket with Volga upper stage and two calibration spheres SKRL-756 and Aist No. 1 satellite

Mod Edit 2nd Apr 2015: fixed old forum software links from this post.
« Last Edit: 05/06/2016 04:18 PM by input~2 »

Online eeergo

  • Phystronaut
  • Global Moderator
  • Senior Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 4731
  • Milan, Italy; Spain; Virginia
  • Liked: 418
  • Likes Given: 338
Re: NSF threads about performed Russian space launches
« Reply #1 on: 07/07/2017 01:17 PM »
Updating this oldie-but-goodie thread with the performed Russian launches of 2014 - mid-2017


2014

1 – February 5 – Progress M-22M (No. 422) – Soyuz-U – Baikonur 1/5 – 16:23:32.534
2 – February 14 – Turksat 4A – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 81/24 – 21:09:03.016
3 – March 15 – Ekspress-AT1, Ekspress-AT2 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 81/24 – 23:08:00.036
4 – March 23 – Kosmos-2494 (Glonass-M) [block 48s] – Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M – Plesetsk 43/4 – 22:54:03.331
5 – March 25 – Soyuz TMA-12M (No. 712) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur 1/5 – 21:17:23.053
6 – April 9 – Progress M-23M (No. 427) – Soyuz-U – Baikonur 1/5 – 15:26:27.129
7 – April 16 – EgyptSat-2 – Soyuz-U – Baikonur 31/6 - 16:20:00.493
8 – April 28 – Luch-5V, KazSat-3 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 81/24 - 04:25:00.035
9 – May 6 – Kosmos-2495 (Kobalt-M 11F695M n.º 564) – Soyuz-2-1A – Plesetsk 43/4 - 13:49:34.901
10 - May 15 – Ekspress-AM4R – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 200/39 - 21:41:59.979 (Proton-M failure)
11 - May 23 – Kosmos-2496, Kosmos-2497, Kosmos-2498 (three Rodnik-S) and Kosmos-2499 – Rokot/Briz-KM – Plesetsk 133/3 - 05:27:53.591
12 - May 28 – Soyuz TMA-13M (No. 713) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur 1/5 – 19:57:40.981
13 - June 14 – Kosmos-2500 (Glonass-M n.º 55 [block 49s]) – Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M – Plesetsk 43/4 - 17:16:48.211
14 - June 19 – KazEOSat-2, Deimos-2, Hodoyoshi-3, Hodoyoshi-4, BugSat-1, SaudiSat-4, AprizeSat- 9, AprizeSat-10, UniSat-6, Tigrisat, AeroCube-6A, AeroCube-6B, ANTELSAT, Lemur-1, BRITE-CA 1, BRITE-CA 2, NanosatC-Br1, Duchifat-1, Perseus-M1, Perseus-M2, QB50P1, QB50P2, TabletSat-Aurora, Flock-1c (x11), POPSAT-HIP, PACE, PolyITAN, DTUSat-2 – Dnepr – Dombarovskiy 370/13 - 19:11:17
15 - July 3 – Gonets-M n.º 18, Gonets-M n.º 19 and Gonets-M n.º 20 [block 13] – Rokot/Briz-KM – Plesetsk 133/3 12:43:52.012
16 - July 8 – Meteor-M No. 2, MKA-PN2 (Relek), Ukube-1, SkySat-2, TechDemoSat-1, AISSat-2, DX-1, M3MSat mock-up– Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M – Baikonur 31/6 15:58:28.065
17 - July 18 – Foton-M No. 4 – Soyuz-2-1A – Baikonur 31/6 20:50:00.094
18 - July 23 – Progress M-24M (No. 423) – Soyuz-U – Baikonur 1/5 – 21:44:43.824
19 - September 25 – Soyuz TMA-14M (No. 714) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur 1/5 20:24:59.939
20 - September 27 – Kosmos 2501 (Luch / Olymp) – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 81/24 20:23:00
21 - October 21 – Ekspress-AM6 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 81/24 15:09:32.020
22 - October 29 – Progress M-25M (No. 424) – Soyuz-2-1A – Baikonur 31/6 07:09:43.285
23 - October 30 – Meridian (17L) – Soyuz-2-1A/Fregat-M – Plesetsk 43/4 01:42:52.121
24 - November 6 – Asnaro-1, Hodoyoshi-1, ChubuSat-1, TSUBAME, QSAT-EOS – Dnepr – Dombarovskiy 370/13 07:35:55
25 - November 23 – Soyuz TMA-15M (No. 715) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur 31/6 21:01:13.881
26 - November 30 – Kosmos 2501 2502 (Glonass-K1 n.º 12) [block K2s] – Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M – Plesetsk 43/4 21:52:26.731
27 - December 15 – Yamal-401 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 81/24 00:16:00.021
28 - December 19 – Kondor-E – Strela – Baikonur 175/59 04:43:32.666
29 - December 23 – GVM – Angara-A5/Briz-M – Plesetsk 35/1 05:57:00.398
30 - December 25 - Kosmos 2503 (Lotos (802)) - Soyuz-2 - Plesetsk 43/4 03:01:13.271
31 - December 26 – Resurs-P No. 2 – Soyuz-2-1B – Baikonur 31/6 18:55:50.141
32 - December 27 – Astra 2G – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur 200/39 21:37:48.941

2015

01 - February 1 – Inmarsat-5 F2 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur, 200/39 - 1230:59.960
02 - February 17 – Progress M-26M (No. 425) – Soyuz-U – Baikonur, 1/5 - 11:00:17.456
03 - February 27 - Kosmos-2503 (Bars-M n.º 1) - Soyuz-2-1A - Plesetsk, 43/4 - 11:01:35.091
04 - March 18 – Ekspress-AM7 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur, 200/39 - 22:04:59.971
05 - March 25 – KompSat-3A – Dnepr – Dombarovskiy, 370/13 - 22:08:46
06 - March 27 – Soyuz TMA-16M (No. 716) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur, 1/5 19:42:57.549
07 - March 31 – Gonets-M (21L, 22L and 23L) [block 14]; Kosmos-2504 – Rokot/Briz-KM – Plesetsk, 133/3 13:47:56.001
08 - April 28 – Progress M-27M (No. 426) – Soyuz-2-1A – Baikonur, 31/6 - 07:09:50.378 (Off-nominal sep / SC failure)
09 - May 16 – MexSat-1 (Centenario) – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur, 200/39 - 05:47:38.970 (Launch Failure)
10 - June 5 – Kosmos-2505 ('Kobalt-M n.º 565') – Soyuz-2-1A – Plesetsk, LC43/4 - 15:23:54.191
11 - June 23 – Kosmos-2506 ('Persona n.º 3') – Soyuz-2-1B – Plesetsk, LC43/4 - 16:43:59.951
12 - July 3 – Progress M-28M (No. 428) – Soyuz-U – Baikonur, 1/5 04:55:48.163
13 - July 22 – Soyuz TMA-17M (No. 717) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur, 1/5 - 21:02:44.618
14 - August 28 – Inmarsat 5 F3 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur, 200/39 11:43:59.967
15 - September 2 – Soyuz TMA-18M (No. 718) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur, 1/5 - 04:37:43.233
16 - September 14 – Ekspress-AM8 – Proton-M/DM-03 – Baikonur, 81/24 19:00:00.001
17 - September 23 - Kosmos-2507 (Rodnik-S), Kosmos-2508 (Rodnik-S), Kosmos-2509 (Rodnik-S) - Rokot/Briz-KM - Plesetsk, LC133/3 21:59:37.999
18 - October 1 – Progress M-29M (n.º 429) – Soyuz-U – Baikonur, 1/5 16:49:40.648
19 - October 16 – Turksat 4B – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur, 200/39 20:40:10.982
20 - November 17 - Kosmos-2510 ('EKS n.º 1 Tundra') - Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M – Plesetsk, 43/4 06:33:41.171
21 - December 5 –Kosmos-2511 (Kanopus-ST), Kosmos-2512 (KYuA-1) – Soyuz-2-1V/Volga – Plesetsk, 43/4 14:08:33.251
22 - December 11 – Elektro-L No. 2 – Zenit-3SLBF/Fregat-SB – Baikonur, 45/1 - 13:45:32.036
23 - December 13 - Kosmos-2513 (Garpun n.º 12L) - Proton-M/Briz-M - Baikonur, 81/24 - 00:19:00.000
24 - December 15 – Soyuz TMA-19M (No. 719) – Soyuz-FG – Baikonur, 1/5 - 11:03:09.328
25 - December 21 – Progress MS (No. 431) – Soyuz-2-1A – Baikonur, 31/6 - 08:44:39.465
26 - December 24  – Ekspress-AMU1 – Proton-M/Briz-M – Baikonur, 81/24 - 21:31:18.969

2016

01 - January 29 (22:20:08.966) – Eutelsat-9B – Proton-M/Briz-M (93558/99558) – Baikonur, 200/39
02 - February 7 (00:21:07.141) - Kosmos 2514 (Glonass-M n.º 51) [block 52s] – Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M (G15000-030/112-03) – Plesetsk, 43/4
03 - February 16 (17:57:45.065) – Sentinel-3A – Rokot/Briz-KM (4929794553/72525) – Plesetsk, 133/3
04 - March 13 (18:56:00.335) - Resurs-P nº 3 - Soyuz-2-1B (T15000-016) - Baikonur, 31/6
05 - March 14 (09:31:41.981) – ExoMars-2016 (TGO+EDM Schiaparelli) – Proton-M/Briz-M (93560/99560) – Baikonur, 200/39
06 - March 18 (21:26:38.355) – Soyuz TMA-20M (No. 720) – Soyuz-FG (R15000-057) – Baikonur, 1/5
07 - March 24 (09:42:00.241) - Kosmos-2515 (Bars-M n.º 2) - Soyuz-2-1A (76058161) - Plesetsk, 43/4
08 - March 31 (16:23:57.351) –  Progress MS-02 (No. 432) – Soyuz-2-1A (R15000-023) – Baikonur, 31/6
09 - April 28 (02:01:21.314) - Mikhailo Lomonosov, Aist-2D, SamSat-218/D 'Kontact-Nanosputnik' – Soyuz-2-1A/Volga (R15000-001/R15000-006) - Vostochniy, 1S
10 - May 29 (08:44:35.411) - Kosmos-2516 (Glonass-M n.º 53 [blok 51s]) - Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M (G15000-027/112-04) - Plesetsk, LC43/4
11 - June 4 (14:00:13.980) – Kosmos-2517 Geo-IK-2 (Musson-2) n.º 12L – Rokot/Briz-KM (4926391834/72527) – Plesetsk, 133/3
12 - June 9 (07:10:00.019) - Intelsat-31 DLA-2 (DirecTV Latin America-2) - Proton-M/Briz-M (93701/99570) - Baikonur, 81/24
13 - July 7 (01:36:40.208) – Soyuz MS (No. 731) – Soyuz-FG (R15000-056) – Baikonur, 1/5
14 - July 16 (21:41:45.237) – Progress MS-03 (No. 433) – Soyuz-U (G15000-147) – Baikonur, 31/6
15 - October 19 (08:05:14.378) – Soyuz MS-02 (No. 732) – Soyuz-FG (R15000-059) – Baikonur, 31/6
16 - November 17 (20:20:13.099) – Soyuz MS-03 (No. 733) – Soyuz-FG (R15000-060) – Baikonur, 1/5
17 - December 1 (14:51:52.474) – Progress MS-04 (No. 434) – Soyuz-U (P15000-148) – Baikonur, 1/5 (Launch failure)

2017

01 - February 22 (05:58:33.318) – Progress MS-05 (No. 435) – Soyuz-U (Т15000-145) – Baikonur, 1/5
02 - April 20 (07:13:43.171) – Soyuz MS-04 (No. 735) – Soyuz-FG (U15000-065) – Baikonur, 1/5
03 - May 25 (06:33) - Kosmos 2518 (EKS n.º 2 'Tundra') - Soyuz-2-1B/Fregat-M (78072183/111-301) – Plesetsk, 43/4
04 - June 8 (03:45:47) - EchoStar-XXI - Proton-M/Briz-M (93702/99571) - Baikonur, 81/24
05 - June 14 (09:20:13) – Progress MS-06 (No. 436); Radioskaf RS-6 (Tanyusha JuZGU Nr.1); Radioskaf RS-7 (Tanyusha JuZGU Nr.2); TNS-0 Nr.2; Sfera-53 – Soyuz-2-1A (U15000-028) – Baikonur, 31/6
06 - June 23 (18:04:33) - Kosmos 2519 ('14F150 n.º 2' ?)- Soyuz-2-1V/Volga - Plesetsk, 43/4
« Last Edit: 07/07/2017 01:19 PM by eeergo »
-DaviD-

Tags: